Show results from Finland

Year 2007

January
  • 6. Kajaani INT, judge Elina Tan-Hietalahti (Finland) RESULTS
  • 28. Turku INT, judge Jarmo Vuorinen (Finland) RESULTS
February
  • 4. Keuruu (FCI groups 4/6&5), judge Esko Nummijärvi (Finland) RESULTS
  • 17. Jämijärvi (FCI groups 5&7/8), judge Leila Kärkäs (Finland) RESULTS
  • 24. Tuusniemi (FCI groups 1&5), judge J.A.U. Yrjölä (Finland) RESULTS
March
  • 24. Kemijärvi (FCI groups 2&5), judge Tuula Savolainen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 24. Tampere INT, judge Greg Eva (South-Africa) RESULTS
April
  • 1. Alajärvi (FCI groups 5&7/8), judge Tuula Pratt (Finland) RESULTS
  • 1. Korpilahti (FCI groups 5&7/8), judge Anneli Sutela (Finland) RESULTS
  • 8. Lappeenranta, judge Annukka Paloheimo (Finland) RESULTS
  • 9. Ruovesi (FCI groups 5&7/8), judge Anneli Sutela (Finland) RESULTS
  • 15. Pihtipudas (FCI groups 4/6&5), judge Anneli Sutela (Finland) RESULTS
  • 15. Vaasa INT, judge Marja Talvitie (Finland) RESULTS
  • 28. Kiuruvesi (FCI groups 4/6&5), judge Markku Mähönen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 29. Lahti INT, judge Annukka Paloheimo (Finland) RESULTS
May
  • 5. Leppävirta (FCI groups 2&5), judge Ligita Zake (Latvia) RESULTS
  • 5. Ruovesi (FCI groups 4/6&5), judge Pekka Teini (Finland) RESULTS
  • 5. Somero (FCI groups 3&5), judge Leila Kärkäs (Finland) RESULTS
  • 6. Honkajoki (FCI groups 4/6&5), judge Harry Tast (Finland) RESULTS
  • 6. Tohmajärvi (FCI groups 4/6&5), judge Saija Juutilainen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 6. Turenki (FCI groups 4/6&5), judge Unto Timonen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 12. Oulu, judge Anita Lindroos (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 13. Hamina, judge Ligita Zake (Latvia) RESULTS
  • 17. Hollola (FCI groups 4/6&5), judge Johan Juslin (Finland) RESULTS
  • 19. Rauma, judge Markku Mähönen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 20. Helsinki INT, judge Saija Juutilainen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 26. Iisalmi, judge Harto Stockmari (Finland) RESULTS
  • 27. Keminmaa (FCI groups 5&6), judge Tuula Pratt (Finland) RESULTS
  • 27. Parainen, judge Åke Cronander (Sweden) RESULTS
June
  • 2. Iitti (FCI groups 2&5), judge Tuula Savolainen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 3. Tuuri, judge Matti Tuominen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 9. Kangasniemi, judge Riitta Lahtovaara (Finland) RESULTS
  • 9.-10. Nurmijärvi (SuBa Specialty), judge Jill Avis (Great Britain) RESULTS
  • 10. Jämsänkoski, judge Anneli Sutela (Finland) RESULTS
  • 16. Hämeenlinna, judge Harto Stockmari (Finland) RESULTS
  • 17. Kotka INT, judge Paula Rekiranta (Finland) RESULTS
  • 23. Rovaniemi INT, judge Säde Hohteri (Finland) RESULTS
  • 30. Tuusula, judge Maija Mäkinen (Finland) RESULTS
July
  • 1. Karjaa INT, judge Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (Austria) RESULTS
  • 7. Kauhajoki (FCI groups 4/6&5), judge Riitta Lahtovaara (Finland) RESULTS
  • 8. Juva INT, judge Matti Tuominen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 14. Orivesi, judge Leif Lehmann-Jorgensen (Denmark) RESULTS
  • 15. Kokkola INT, judge Leni Finne (Finland) RESULTS
  • 21. Muhos (FCI groups 1&5), judge Leni Finne (Finland) RESULTS
  • 21. Pello, judge Kurt Nilsson (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 22. Hyvinkää, judge Riitta Lahtovaara (Finland) RESULTS
  • 28. Pori INT, judge Leanne Coffey (Australia) RESULTS
  • 29. Vantaa, judge Susan Badick (Canada) RESULTS
August
  • 4. Aura, judge Marja Talvitie (Finland) RESULTS
  • 5. Kuopio INT, judge Miroslav Redlicki (Poland) RESULTS
  • 11. Ikaalinen (FCI groups 4/6&5), judge Markku Mähönen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 11. Joensuu, judge Marja Talvitie (Finland) RESULTS
  • 11. Rovaniemi (FCI groups 5&7/8), judge Riitta Lahtovaara (Finland)
  • 12. Joensuu INT, judge Jouko Yrjölä (Finland) RESULTS
  • 18. Kouvola, judge Unto Timonen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 19. Heinola, judge Elina Tan-Hietalahti (Finland) RESULTS
  • 25. Tervakoski INT, judge Kristina Sahlström (Sweden) RESULTS
September
  • 2. Helsinki, judge Saija Juutilainen (Finland)RESULTS
  • 9. Porvoo, judge Jarmo Vuorinen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 8.-9. Äetsä (FCI groups 5&7/8), judge Soile Bister (Finland) RESULTS
  • 16. Hyvinkää (FCI groups 4/6&5), judge Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia) RESULTS
  • 23. Eckerö INT, judge Ove Germundsson (Sweden)RESULTS
October
  • 6. Oulu INT, judge Pekka Teini (Finland) RESULTS
  • 20. Seinäjoki INT, judge Bengt-Åke Bogren (Sweden)RESULTS
  • 27. Lahti INT, judge Sharron Taylor (Australia)RESULTS
November
  • 18. Jyväskylä INT, judge Tom Johnston (Great Britain)RESULTS
December
  • 8. Helsinki INT FinW-2007, judge Ben Reynolds-Frost (Great Britain)RESULTS