Show results from Finland

Year 2009

 

January
  • 10. KAJAANI INT judge Anneli Sutela (Finland) RESULTS
  • 17. TEUVA (FCI Groups 5 & 7/8) judge Leni Finne (Finland) RESULTS
  • 25. TURKU INT judge Harry Tast (Finland) RESULTS
February
  • 8. KEURUU (FCI Groups 3 & 5) judge Maija Mäkinen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 21. TUUSNIEMI (FCI Groups 1 & 5) judge Leni Finne (Finland) RESULTS
  • 22. RAUMA (FCI Groups 4/6 & 5) judge Ligita Zage (Latvia) RESULTS
March
  • 14. TAMPERE INT judge Elisabet Janzon (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 28. KEMIJÄRVI (FCI Groups 2 & 5) judge Leni Finne (Finland) RESULTS
  • 29. KORPILAHTI (FCI Groups 5 & 7/8) judge Markku Mähönen (Finland) RESULTS
April
  • 11. LAPPEENRANTA KV judge Gunnel Holm (Finland) RESULTS
  • 13. RUOVESI (FCI Groups 5 & 7/8) judge Marja Talvitie (Finland) RESULTS
  • 18. ILMAJOKI (FCI Groups 4/6 & 5) judge Marja Talvitie (Finland)
  • 18. OUTOKUMPU (FCI Groups 2 & 5) judge Zidy Musterhielm-Ehnberg (Finland) RESULTS
  • 19. JÄMSÄ (FCI Groups 4/6 & 5) judge Anneli Sutela (Finland) RESULTS
  • 25. KIURUVESI (FCI Groups 3 & 5) judge Pekka Teini (Finland) RESULTS
  • 25. VAASA INT judge Sharon Sakson (USA) RESULTS
  • 26. LAHTI INT judge Walter Schicker (Germany) RESULTS
May
  • 1. HOLLOLA (FCI Groups 4/6 & 5) judge Marja Talvitie (Finland) RESULTS
  • 2. MOUHIJÄRVI (FCI Groups 4/6 & 5) judge Markku Mähönen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 2. TOHMAJÄRVI (FCI Groups 5 & 7/8) judge Johan Juslin (Finland) RESULTS
  • 9. RUOVESI (FCI Groups 4/6 & 5) judge Tuula Savolainen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 16. VARKAUS judge Tino Pehar (Croatia) RESULTS
  • 17. HAMINA judge Dagmar Klein (Slovenia) RESULTS
  • 23. KEMINMAA (FCI Groups 5 & 6) judge Saija Juutilainen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 23. RAUMA judge Rony Doedijns (Netherlands) RESULTS
  • 24. HELSINKI INT judge Tapio Eerola (Finland) RESULTS
  • 31. MÄNTTÄ judge Maija Mäkinen (Finland) RESULTS
June
  • 6. SALO judge Riitta Lahtovaara (Finland) RESULTS
  • 7. TUURI judge Pirkko Konttinen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 14. KOTKA INT judge Unto Timonen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 13.-14. NURMIJÄRVI (Finnish Basenji Specialty) judge Kay Eldred (kennel Jebelmarra) (Australia) RESULTS
  • 13. KEMIÖ (FCI Groups 4/6 & 5) judge Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg (Finland) RESULTS
  • 21. ROVANIEMI INT judge Laura Cox (Ireland) RESULTS
  • 28 HÄMEENLINNA judge Agneta Kappers (Sweden) RESULTS
July
  • 4. TUUSULA judge Sylvie Desserne (France) RESULTS
  • 5. HYVINKÄÄ judge Harto Stockmari (Finland) RESULTS
  • 5. KOKKOLA INT judge Rouli Kantzou (Greece) RESULTS
  • 11. LAUKAA judge Matti Tuominen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 12. KEMINMAA judge Pirjo Aaltonen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 12. KARJAA judge Susanne Wendell (Finland) RESULTS
  • 18. PÖYTYÄ (FCI Groups 5 & 6) judge Tuula Savolainen (Finland)RESULTS
  • 18. OULU INT judge Soile Bister (Finland) RESULTS
  • 19. OULU INT judge Piotr Krol (Poland) RESULTS
  • 25. KIHNIÖ (FCI Groups 5 & 7/8) judge Leila Kärkäs (Finland)
  • 25. MIKKELI INT judge Stefan Sinko (Slovenia) RESULTS
  • 26. HELSINKI judge Ronald W James (Great-Britain) RESULTS
August
  • 1. PORI INT judge Carlos F. Renau (Spain) RESULTS
  • 2. IISALMI INT judge Elina Tan-Hietalahti (Finland) RESULTS
  • 8. MÄNTYHARJU judge Paula Rekiranta (Finland) RESULTS
  • 8. TURKU AREA judge Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg (Finland) RESULTS
  • 9. KAJAANI (FCI Groups 5 & 9) judge Tuula Savolainen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 15. IKAALINEN (FCI Groups 4/6 & 5) judge Leila Kärkäs (Finland) RESULTS
  • 15. ROVANIEMI (FCI Groups 5 & 7/8) judge Tuula Pratt (Finland) RESULTS
  • 15. JOENSUU judge Maija Mäkinen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 15 TAMMELA/MUSTIALA (Finnish Sight Hound Association's Specialty) tuomari Arne Foss (Norway) RESULTS
  • 16. JOENSUU INT judge Ove Germundsson (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 22. KOUVOLA judge Markku Kipinä (Finland) RESULTS
  • 23. HEINOLA judge Igor Selimovic (Croatia) RESULTS
  • 29. TERVAKOSKI INT judge Geir Nordahl Pedersen (Norway) RESULTS
September
  • 5. HELSINKI/VANTAA judge Primoz Peer (Slovenia) RESULTS
  • 12. ÄETSÄ (FCI Groups 5 & 9) judge Pekka Teini (Finland) RESULTS
  • 13. PORVOO judge Rita Reyniers (Belgium) RESULTS
  • 20. HYVINKÄÄ (FCI Groups 4/6 & 5) judge Saija Juutilainen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 26.-27. ECKERÖ INT judge Pekka Teini (Finland) RESULTS
October
  • 24. SEINÄJOKI INT judge Magnus Hagstedt (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 25. HÄMEENLINNA (FCI Groups 3 & 5) judge Bengt-Åke Bogren (Sweden) RESULTS
November
  • 22. JYVÄSKYLÄ INT judge Simon Parsons (Great Britain) RESULTS
  • 28. TURKU INT judge Noreen Harris (Australia) RESULTS
Deceber
  • 12. HELSINKI INT, FinW-09 judge Hassi Assenmacher (Germany) RESULTS
  • 13. HELSINKI INT, NordW-09 judge Matti Tuominen (Finland)) RESULTS