Show results from Finland

Year 2011

 

January
  • 9. KAJAANI INT judge Jarmo Vuorinen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 16. ILOMANTSI (FCI groups 3 & 5) judge Soile Bister (Finland) RESULTS
  • 22. TURKU INT judge Tapio Eerola (Finland) RESULTS
February
  • 5. PARKANO (FCI groups 4/6 & 5) judge Tuula Savolainen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 6. KEURUU (FCI groups 3 & 5) judge Harry Tast (Finland) RESULTS
  • 19. TUUSNIEMI (FCI groups 1 & 5) judge Tina Permo (Sweden) RESULTS
March
  • 5. JUUKA (FCI groups 1 & 5) judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 6. EURA (FCI groups 2 & 5) judge Paavo Mattila (Finland) RESULTS
  • 27. KORPILAHTI (FCI groups 5 & 7/8) judge Riitta Lahtovaara (Finland) RESULTS
April
  • 2. KOKEMÄKI (FCI groups 4/6 & 5) judge Pekka Teini (Finland) RESULTS
  • 9. VAASA INT judge Svein Helgesen (Norway) RESULTS
  • 22. LAHTI INT judge Carmen Haller (Canada) RESULTS
  • 23. HARJAVALTA (FCI groups 5 & 7/8) judge Markku Mähönen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 24. LAPPEENRANTA INT judge Hanne Laine Jensen (Danemark) RESULTS
  • 25. RUOVESI (FCI groups 5 & 7/8) judge Tapio Eerola (Finland) RESULTS
May
  • 1. LAHTI (FCI groups 2 & 5) judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 7. TAMPERE INT judge Greg Eva (South Africa) RESULTS
  • 7. TOHMAJÄRVI (FCI groups 5 & 7/8) judge Liz-Beth Liljeqvist (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 14. RAUMA judge Maria Dekaristou (Greece) RESULTS
  • 14. ÄÄNEKOSKI (FCI groups 1 & 5) judge Susanna Wendell (Finland) RESULTS
  • 14. HOLLOLA (FCI groups 4/6 & 5) judge Soile Bister (Finland) RESULTS
  • 21. HAMINA INT judge Robert Blümel (Austria) RESULTS
  • 22. HELSINKI INT judge tuomari Simon Parsons (Great Britain) RESULTS
  • 22. LAPUA (FCI groups 4/6 & 5) judge Markku Kipinä (Finland) RESULTS
  • 28. VARKAUS judge Jean Lanning (Great Britain) RESULTS
  • 28. RUOVESI (FCI groups 3 & 5) judge Esko Nummijärvi (Finland) RESULTS
  • 29. TUURI judge Unto Timonen (Finland) RESULTS
June
  • 11. PIEKSÄMÄKI judge Pirjo Aaltonen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 11.-12. NURMIJÄRVI, KILJAVA Finnish Basenji Specialty judge Val Allen (Great Britain) RESULTS
  • 18. RIIHIMÄKI judge Gunnar Nyman (Danemark) RESULTS
  • 19. KOTKA INT judge Michael Leonard (Ireland) RESULTS
  • 26. ROVANIEMI INT judge Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (Finland) RESULTS
July
  • 2. TUUSULA judge Maria Teresa Durando (Italy) RESULTS
  • 3. KARJAA judge Leila Kärkäs (Finland) RESULTS
  • 3. JUVA judge Marianne Baden (Danemark) RESULTS
  • 3. KOKKOLA INT judge Dimitris Antonopoulos (Greece) RESULTS
  • 9. HYVINKÄÄ judge Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) RESULTS
  • 10. KEMI (FCI groups 2 & 5) judge Hannu Talvi (Finland) RESULTS
  • 10. LAMMI (FCI groups 5 & 9) judge Maija Mäkinen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 15. LIMINKA (FCI groups 5 & 10) judge Jo Schepers (Netherlands) RESULTS
  • 16. OULU INT judge Bill Walkey (Canada) RESULTS
  • 16. PÖYTYÄ judge Outi Piisi-Putta (Finland) RESULTS
  • 17. OULU INT judge Anneli Sutela (Finland) RESULTS
  • 23. TORNIO INT judge Hannu Talvi (Finland) RESULTS
  • 24. HELSINKI judge Hans Almgren (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 31. PORI INT judge Outi Piisi-Putta (Finland) RESULTS
August
  • 6. SAARIJÄRVI judge Harry Tast (Finland) RESULTS
  • 7. KUOPIO INT judge Elina Haapaniemi (Finland) RESULTS
  • 13. JOENSUU INT judge Kenneth Edh (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 13. VALKEAKOSKI judge Gert Christensen (Danemark) RESULTS
  • 13. RUUKKI/SIIKAJOKI (FCI groups 5 & 6) judge Rainer Vuorinen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 14. JOENSUU judge Fernando Madeira Rodriques(Portugal) RESULTS
  • 14. LIETO judge Seamus Oates (Ireland) RESULTS
  • 20. KOUVOLA judge Viva-Maria Soleckyj-Spunar (Poland) RESULTS
  • 21. HEINOLA judge Jens Utke Ramsing (Danemark) RESULTS
  • 27. TERVAKOSKI INT judge Frank Kane (Great Britain) RESULTS
  • 27. RISTIINA (FCI groups 4/6 & 5) judge Esko Nummijärvi (Finland) RESULTS
September
  • 3. ROVANIEMI (FCI groups 5 & 7/8) judge Leni Finne (Finland) RESULTS
  • 4. VANTAA judge Augustin Ionescu (Romania) RESULTS
  • 4. SASTAMALA (FCI groups 5 & 9) judge Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania) RESULTS
  • 11. PORVOO judge Michel Griol (France) RESULTS
  • 17. HYVINKÄÄ (FCI groups 4/6 & 5) judge Maija Mäkinen (Finland) RESULTS
  • 18. TAMPERE, Finnish Sighthound Club's Specialty judge Stephen Wheeler (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 25. ECKERÖ INT judge Annette Bystrup (Danemark) RESULTS
October
  • 29. SEINÄJOKI INT judge Unto Timonen (Finland) RESULTS
November
  • 19. JYVÄSKYLÄ INT judge Brenda Banbury (Great Britain) RESULTS
  • 20. JYVÄSKYLÄ INT judge Tino Pehar (Croatia) RESULTS
December
  • 3. HELSINKI INT, HeW-11 judge Säde Hohteri (Finland) RESULTS
  • 4. HELSINKI INT, FinW-11 judge Gerard Cox (Ireland) RESULTS