Shows/Results in Finland

Year 2016

International (INT), All breeds (AB) and Group (GR) shows
Updated 03.04.2016

January

date

place

show

deadline//
present


judge

www-pages/results

10.01.

KAJAANI

INT

(0 + 5 + 2)

Rainer Vuorinen, FI

Results

16.01.

TURKU

INT
(0 + 12 + 4)

Jetta Tschokkinen, FI

Results

31.01.

PARKANO

GR (5 & 9)
(0 + 5 + 2)

Maija Mäkinen, FI

Results


February

date

place

show

deadline/
present


judge

www-pages/results

28.02. TUUSNIEMI

GR (5 & 9)

(0 + 4 + 1)

Hans Almgren, SE

Results


March

date

place

show

deadline/
present


judge

www-pages/results

5.03.

JOENSUU

GR (5 & 7/8)

(0 + 3 + 2)

Tuula Savolainen, FI

Results

19.03.

JÄMIJÄRVI

GR (5 & 7/8)

(0 + 2 + 1)

Riitta Lahtovaara, FI

Results

20.03.

KORPILAHTI

GR (5 & 7/8)

(0 + 4 + 2)

Anneli Sutela, FI

Results

26.03.

LAPPEENRANTA

INT

(0 + 10 + 7)

Markku Mähönen, FI

Results


April

date

place

show

deadline/
present


judge

www-pages/results

02.04.

LAHTI

INT

11.2. / 04.03.

Unto Timonen, FI

WWW-pages

02.04.

KEMIJÄRVI

GR (5 & 7/8)

/

,

WWW-pages

17.04.

VAASA

INT

/

,

WWW-pages

17.04.

POLVIJÄRVI

GR (5 & 9/10)

/

,

WWW-pages

24.04.

KOUVOLA

GR (5/6 & 7/8)

/

,

WWW-pages

30.04.

KOUVOLA

GR (5 & 6)

/

,

WWW-pages


May

date

place

show

deadline/
present


judge

www-pages/results

01.05.

TAMPERE INT / , WWW-pages

05.05.

KANGASNIEMI AB /

,

WWW-pages

07.05.

POSIO GR (1 & 5) /

,

WWW-pages

07.05.

LOVIISA GR (5/6 & 7/8) /

,

WWW-pages

08.05.

LAHTI GR (5/6 & 7/8) / , WWW-pages

14.05.

MYNÄMÄKI AB /

,

WWW-pages

14.05.

MIKKELI GR (5/10 & 6/8) /

,

WWW-pages

15.05.

RAUMA AB 23.03. / 11.04. / 17.04. , WWW-pages

15.05.

SEINÄJOKI GR (2/10 & 3/5) /

,

WWW-pages

21.05.

HELSINKI INT /

,

WWW-pages

21.05.

KOSKI TL GR (5 & 7/8) /

,

WWW-pages

21.05.

OULAINEN GR (5 & 2/4) /

,

WWW-pages

22.05.

HAMINA INT / , WWW-pages

28.05.

JÄRVENPÄÄ AB /

,

WWW-pages

28.05.

JOENSUU INT 28.04. / 03.05. Anneli Pukkila, FI WWW-pages

29.05.

JOENSUU AB 28.04. / 03.05.

Esa Ruotsalainen, FI

WWW-pages

29.05.

IITTI GR (5/6 & 7/8) /

,

WWW-pages

29.05.

KEURUU GR (2 & 3/5) /

,

WWW-pages


June

date

place

show

deadline/
present


judge

www-pages/results

04.06.

JÄMSÄ AB /

,

WWW-pages

05.06.

JÄMSÄ GR GR (10 & 5/8) /

,

WWW-pages

05.06.

KAJAANI GR (5 & 1/10) /

,

WWW-pages

05.06.

LAHTI GR (2 & 5) /

,

WWW-pages

11.-12.06.

KÄRKÖLÄ SPECIALTY 4.5. / 11.5.

Marianne Klinkowski, USA

WWW-pages

11.06.

TAMMELA AB /

,

WWW-pages

12.06.

ALAVUS AB /

,

WWW-pages

18.06. ROVANIEMI INT /

,

WWW-pages

18.06.

KUOPIO GR (5/6 & 7/8) /

,

WWW-pages

19.06.

KOTKA INT / , WWW-pages

19.06.

SASTAMALA GR (2 & 5) / , WWW-pages


July

date

place

show

deadline/
present


judge

www-pages/results

02.07.

HYVINKÄÄ SVKL SPECIALTY /

,

WWW-pages

03.07.

RANTASALMI AB / , WWW-pages

03.07.

RAASEPORI AB /

,

WWW-pages

09.07.

OULU INT / , WWW-pages

10.07.

KOKKOLA INT /

,

WWW-pages

10.07.

JOUTSA GR (5 & 4/6) /

,

WWW-pages

16.07.

MÄNTSÄLÄ AB /

,

WWW-pages

16.07.

HELSINKI GR (osa 5 & 10) /

,

WWW-pages

17.07.

ORIVESI AB /

,

WWW-pages

23.07.

KEMI INT / , WWW-pages

23.07.

HELSINKI AB /

,

WWW-pages

31.07.

PORI INT /

,

WWW-pages

31.07.

RISTIJÄRVI GR (9 & 4/5) /

,

WWW-pages


August

date

place

show

deadline/
present


judge

www-pages/results

05.08.

KUOPIO INT /

Annette Bystrup, DK

WWW-pages

06.08.

KUOPIO INT / Hans Van Den Berg, NL WWW-pages

06.08.

KITTILÄ GR (1 & 5) /

,

WWW-pages

06.08.

OULU GR (5 & 4/6) /

,

WWW-pages

07.08.

KUOPIO INT /

Myrna Shiboleth, IS

WWW-pages

07.08.

LUUMÄKI GR (1 & 5) /

,

WWW-pages

13.08.

OULU INT /

,

WWW-pages

13.-14.08.

RAISIO AB /

,

WWW-pages

13.08.

LAPPEENRANTA GR (1 & 5/6) /

,

WWW-pages

20.08.

KOUVOLA AB /

,

WWW-pages

21.08.

HEINOLA GR (3 & 5) /

,

WWW-pages

21.08.

RUOVESI GR (5 & 6/10) /

,

WWW-pages

28.08.

HELSINKI AB /

,

WWW-pages

28.08.

PYHÄJOKI GR (2 & 5/6) /

,

WWW-pages


September

date

place

show

deadline/
present


judge

www-pages/results

03.09.

JANAKKALA INT /

,

WWW-pages

04.09.

JOENSUU GR (1 & 5/9) /

,

WWW-pages

04.09.

HELSINKI GR (5 & 3/4) /

,

WWW-pages

04.09.

KIHNIÖ GR (5 & 4/6) /

,

WWW-pages

11.09.

PORVOO AB /

,

WWW-pages

18.09.

HYVINKÄÄ GR (5 & 4/6) /

,

WWW-pages

24.-25.09. ECKERÖ INT /

,

WWW-pages


October

date

place

show

deadline/
present


judge

www-pages/results

01.10.

HÄMEENLINNA GR (5 & 4/6) /

,

WWW-pages

22.10. SEINÄJOKI INT /

,

WWW-pages

29.10. LAHTI INT /

,

WWW-pages


November

date

place

show

deadline/
present


judge

www-pages/results

12.11. JYVÄSKYLÄ INT /

,

WWW-pages

13.11. JYVÄSKYLÄ INT /

,

WWW-pages


December

date

place

show

deadline/
present


judge

www-pages/results

10.12.

HELSINKI, HeW-16 INT /

,

WWW-pages

11.12.

HELSINKI, V-16 INT /

,

WWW-pages