Show results from other countries

Year 2000

February

  • 13. Tallinn INT (Estonia), judge Lilian Hanniste (Estonia) RESULTS

March

  • 25.-26. Vilna INT (Lithuania), judge Leif Lehmann Jörgensen (Danemark) RESULTS

April

  • 22.-23. Stockholm INT (Sweden), judge Kay Eldred (Australia) RESULTS

May

  • 13. Kohtla-Järve INT (Estonia), judge Kari Engh (Norway) RESULTS
  • 27. Viborg (Russia), judge ?? RESULTS

June

  • 3.-4. Drammen INT (Norway), judge Eli-Marie Forseth (Norway) RESULTS
  • 4. Hokksund (Norway, Basenji Specialty), judge Marianne Klinkowski (USA) RESULTS
  • 4. Tallinn INT (Estonia), judge Boris Spoljaric RESULTS
  • 17. Hestra (Sweden, Basenji Specialty) , judge E.A. 'Bunty' Bowers (Iso-Britannia) RESULTS
  • 17. Portoroz INT (Slovenia), judge Vibor Jezek (Croatia) RESULTS
  • 18. Avesta (Sweden), judge Per-Erik Wallin (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 22.-25. Milano INT (Italy), judge Enrico Adinolfi (Italy) RESULTS
  • 25.-25. Trondheim INT (Norway), judge Eivind Mjaerum (Norway) RESULTS

July

  • 1. Jällivaara INT (Sweden), judge Folke Isaksson (Danemark) RESULTS
  • 1. Frankfurt INT (Germany), judge Elke Peper (Germany) RESULTS
  • 8. Skellefteå INT (Sweden), judge Farkashazine Folkmann Zsuzsa (Hungary) RESULTS
  • 9. Piteå INT (Sweden), judge Carlos Fernandes Renau (Spain) RESULTS
  • 22.-23. Lovudden (Sweden) , judge Kenneth Edh (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 27. Ronneby INT (Sweden), judge Gunnel Holm (Finland) RESULTS
  • 28. Ronneby INT (Sweden), judge Boo Lundström (Sweden) RESULTS
  • 29. Ronneby INT (Sweden), judge John Philip (India) RESULTS
  • 30. Ronneby INT (Sweden), judge Agnes Ganami-Kertes (Israel) RESULTS

August

  • 5.-6. Timrå (Sweden) , Carole Tipler (New Zealand) RESULTS
  • 12. Tallinn INT (Estonia), judge Mart Mae (Estonia) RESULTS

September

  • 16. Brondby INT (Danemark), judge F.A. Somerfield (Great Britain) RESULTS

October

  • 8. Fredriksstad INT (Norway), judge Ralf Campbell (Norway) RESULTS

November

  • 11.-12. Riga INT (Latvia), judge Blaz Kavcic (Slovenia) RESULTS
  • 25.-26. Minsk INT (Belarus), judge Elena Erusalimskaja (Russia) RESULTS
  • 27. Amsterdam INT (Netherlands), judge M. Loureiro Borges (Portugal) RESULTS