Yhteenveto - Näyttelyt 2022

Päivitetty / Updated 26.5.2022

Pvm Näyttely Tuomari Pennut Urokset Nartut Yht. ROP
VSP
ROP-pentu
VSP-pentu
ROP-juniori
VSP-juniori
ROP-veteraani
VSP-veteraani
ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
26.2. Jämijärvi RN Maija Mäkinen 0 3 2 5 Vanguardian Back To Black
-
-
-
Sternhimmels Uberrima Fides
-
-
-
-
20.3. Jyväskylä RN Harto Stockmari 2 4 5 11 Afrikan Laminam Blazing Khaleesi For Hanishan RYP2
Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
Evonty Nothing's Gonna Stop Me
-
Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
-
-
-
-
26.3. Joensuu RN Esa Ruotsalainen 1 1 3 5 Enigma Highlight Of The Ball RYP2
-
Fil Qalbi Eager To You
-
Tim Spirit Katana
-
-
-
-
27.3. Lahti KV Mari Lackman 2 15 10 27 Hi-Lite Beluga
Enigma Highlight Of The Ball
Evonty Nothing's Gonna Stop Me
-
Sternhimmels Ubique Terrarum
Sternhimmels Unitis Viribus
Faraoland La Vie En Rose
-
Sternhimmels
3.4. Kajaani KV Unto Timonen 2 7 9 18 Ajibu Que Rico
Ajibu Sweet Thing
Fil Qalbi Eager To You
Focus-Pocus Mysterious Talisman
Tim Spirit Katana
Second Soul's Beat Me If U Can
-
-
-
9.4. Vaasa KV Tapio Eerola 0 1 5 6 Ajibu Sweet Thing
Second Soul's Amazing Star
-
-
Second Soul's Amazing Star
-
-
-
-
17.4. Kouvola RN Pirjo Aaltonen 1 5 8 14 Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum RYP2
Ajibu Que Rico
Feng-Shui Mysterious Talisman
-
Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum
Sternhimmels Ubique Terrarum
-
-
-
23.4. Polvijärvi RN Mari Lackman 1 4 1 6 Enigma Highlight Of The Ball RYP2
Second Soul's Beat Me If U Can
Focus-Pocus Mysterious Talisman
-
Second Soul's Beat Me If U Can
-
-
-
-
23.4. Pello RN Markku Kipinä 0 1 0 1 Pahareti Black Spectre
-
-
-
Pahareti Black Spectre
-
-
-
-
23.4. Kankaanpää RN Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki 0 4 4 8 Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
Hanishan Alice Whirlwinding Wonderland
-
-
Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
-
-
-
-
24.4. Pello RN Jetta Tschokkinen 0 2 0 2 Pahareti Black Spectre
-
-
-
Pahareti Black Spectre
-
-
-
-
30.4. Tampere NORD Outi Piisi-Putta 0 6 6 12 Sternhimmels Uberrima Fides
Ajibu Proud Mary
-
-
Sternhimmels Uberrima Fides
-
-
-
Ajibu
30.4. Kurikka RN Hannele Jokisilta 0 1 1 2 Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
Tim Spirit Katana
-
-
Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
Tim Spirit Katana
-
-
-
1.5. Tampere KV Mark Cocozza 0 6 7 13 Ajibu Que Rico
Ajibu Sweet Thing
-
-
Bulldobas You Got It Babe
-
-
-
Ajibu
1.5. Lahti RN Jarmo Vuorinen 1 3 6 10 Nature's Masterpiece Make It Real
Sternhimmels Unitis Viribus
Feng-Shui Mysterious Talisman
-
Sternhimmels Unitis Viribus
-
-
-
-
7.5. Oulu NORD Valentinas Stiklius LT 0 2 2 4 Hi-Lite The Real Deal
Hi-Lite Flashdance
-
-
Afrikan Laminam Chit-Chat Twenties Of Hanishan
Pahareti Black Spectre
-
-
-
7.5. Loviisa RN Juha Putkonen 0 1 2 3 Sternhimmels Unitis Viribus RYP4
Enigma Dancing In The Moonlight
-
-
Sternhimmels Unitis Viribus
-
-
-
-
8.5. Salo RN Leila Kärkäs 0 3 4 7 Second Soul's Amazing Rhapsody
Second Soul's Amazing Star
-
-
Second Soul's Amazing Rhapsody
Second Soul's Amazing Star
-
-
-
8.5. Sastamala RN Harto Stockmari 0 1 2 3 Hanishan Alice Whirlwinding Wonderland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.5. Kouvola RN Paavo Mattila 0 2 2 4 Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum RYP1 BIS2
Sternhimmels Talento Cantus
-
-
Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum BIS1
Sternhimmels Ubique Terrarum
-
-
-
14.5. Helsinki KV Pietro Bottagisio, Italia 0 9 12 21 Sternhimmels Uberrima Fides
Ajibu Sweet Thing
-
-
Sternhimmels Uberrima Fides
Dakarai Pillow Talk
Orange Pips Codename Kyril
Ajibu
14.5. Parikkala RN Maija Mäkinen 0 2 5 7 Sternhimmels Talento Cantus
Orange Pips Chelsea Bun
-
-
-
Orange Pips Chelsea Bun
-
-
15.5. Hamina KR Tuula Savolainen 0 3 4 7 Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum RYP1 BIS4
Sternhimmels Talento Cantus
-
-
Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum BIS2
Sternhimmels Ubique Terrarum
Sternhimmels Orvar Odd
Dakarai Pillow Talk
Sternhimmels
15.5. Oulu RN Kirsi Honkanen 0 1 1 2 Pahareti Black Spectre RYP2
-
-
-
Pahareti Black Spectre
-
-
-
-
21.5. Oulainen RN Juha Putkonen 0 0 1 1 Afrikan Laminam Chit-Chat Twenties Of Hanishan
-
-
-
Afrikan Laminam Chit-Chat Twenties Of Hanishan
-
-
-
-
21.5. Mynämäki KR Leni Finne 0 2 3 5 Sternhimmels Unitis Viribus
Nature's Masterpiece Make It Pop
-
-
Sternhimmels Unitis Viribus BIS3
-
Dakarai Pillow Talk
-
-
22.5. Rauma KR Pirjo Aaltonen 0 2 0 2 Sternhimmels Uberrima Fides
-
-
-
Sternhimmels Uberrima Fides
-
-
-
-
26.5. Kangasniemi KR Anneli Pukkila 0 1 0 1 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.5. Turku RN Marko Lepasaari, Viro 0 2 6 8 Feng-Shui Mysterious Talisman
Nature's Masterpiece New Look For Success
-
-
Feng-Shui Mysterious Talisman
Nature's Masterpiece New Look For Success
Solebas Hugs N'Kisses
-
-
26.5. Tornio RN Mari Lackman 0 2 0 2 Pahareti Black Spectre
-
-
-
Pahareti Black Spectre
-
-
-
-
OSALLISTUJAT YHTEENSÄ 10 96 111 217