INT & FIN & N & S CH, FINW-00
Bulldobas Superfine Juel


sukupuoli/sex: narttu/bitch
s./born: 19.11.1998
kasvattaja/breeder: Tiina Taavitsainen
omistaja/owner: Tiina & Isa Taavitsainen

 

Bulldobas Superfine Juel



Sukutaulu / Pedigree

INT&FIN&S&DK&N&EST CH, FINW-98,ESTW-00
Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen
INT&FIN&S&N&DK&EST CH, WW-95,BW-95,FINW94,PLSG-93
Sternhimmels Ich Bin's
AM & DK & FIN CH
Akuaba Bemused
INT & FIN & S & N & DK CH, WW-89
Silentium Faida
INT&FIN&EST&DK CH, JWW-89, FINW-91, EuW-91, ESTW-93
Azenda Dreamtime
GB CH
St.Erme Jolly Swagman
Azenda Freeanuff

INT&FIN&S&DK CH, NordW-97, FinW-97, EuW-97, KBHW-97
Borasus Juel of the Sun

AUS CH
Afrika Moon Over Morocco

AUS CH
Borasus Tiger Supreme

AUS CH
Afrika Masterpiece

Afrika Born Free

AUS CH
Afrika The Omen

Afrika Back In Black


Sertifikaatit / CCs

28.-29.8.1999 Helsinki FIN, Michael Quinney GB
2.-3.10.1999 Oulu FIN, Göran Bodegård SWE
4.6.2000 Hokksund NOR, Marianne Klinkowski USA
18.-19.11.2000 Jyväskylä FIN, Anders Cederström SWE FIN & N MVA
FIN & N CH
17.6.2001 Harasjömåla S, Siegfried Peter D S MVA
S CH

CACIBit / CACIBs

29.-30.4.2000 Lahti FIN, Anneli Sutela FIN
23.07.2000 Mikkeli FIN, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen FIN
2.-3.12.2000 Helsinki FIN, Kristina Sahlström SWE
20.-21.1.2001 Turku FIN, Angel Garach Domech SPA
28.04.2001 Lahti FIN, Hans Lehtinen FIN
30.06.2001 Seinäjoki FIN, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen FIN
07.07.2001 Byske SWE, Martha Heine D
08.07.2001 Piteå SWE, Marianne Fürst-Danielson SWE
28.07.2001 Pori FIN, Gunnel Holm FIN
05.08.2001 Kuopio FIN, Tuula Hämäläinen
17.03.2002 Tampere FIN, Ove Germundsson SWE
01.06.2002 Drammen N, Anita Lindroos S KANS MVA
INT CH
13.10.2002 Oulu FIN, Paavo Mattila FIN
15.03.2003 Tampere FIN, Jean-Louis Grünheid F
31.07.2005 Pori FIN, David Wong AUS


Näyttelytulokset / Showresults

Vuosi 2005 / Year 2005

31.07.2005 Pori FIN, David Wong AUS VSP, CACIB
BOS, CACIB

Vuosi 2003 / Year 2003

15.03.2003 Tampere FIN, Jean-Louis Grünheid F CACIB
14.06.2003 Laukaa FIN, Paavo Mattila FIN ROP
BOB


Vuosi 2002 / Year 2002

17.03.2002 Tampere FIN, Ove Germundsson SWE CACIB
01.06.2002 Drammen N, Anita Lindroos S CACIB, ROP, RYP1, BIS3
CACIB, BOB, BIG1, BIS3
28.07.2002 Rauma FIN, Berit Foss N ROP, RYP3
BOB, BIG3
13.10.2002 Oulu FIN, Paavo Mattila FIN CACIB, ROP, RYP5
CACIB, BOB, BIG5

Vuosi 2001 / Year 2001

20.-21.1.2001 Turku FIN, Angel Garach Domech SPA CACIB
28.04.2001 Lahti FIN, Hans Lehtinen FIN CACIB, ROP, RYP3
CACIB, BOB, BIG3
12.05.2001 Oulu FIN, J.A.U. Yrjölä FIN ROP, RYP1
BOB, BIG1
17.06.2001 Harasjömåla S, Siegfried Peter D SERT, S MVA
CC, S CH
30.06.2001 Seinäjoki FIN, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen FIN CACIB, VSP
CACIB, BOS
07.07.2001 Byske SWE, Martha Heine D CACIB, VSP
CACIB, BOS
08.07.2001 Piteå SWE, Marianne Fürst-Danielson SWE CACIB, ROP
CACIB, BOB
29.07.2001 Jämsä FIN, Anneli Sutela FIN VSP
BOS
28.07.2001 Pori FIN, Gunnel Holm FIN CACIB
05.08.2001 Kuopio FIN, Tuula Hämäläinen CACIB, ROP
CACIB, BOB
18.08.2001 Kouvola FIN, Elina Tan-Hietalahti FIN VSP
BOS
19.08.2001 Heinola FIN, Anneli Sutela FIN VSP
BOS
01.09.2001 Espoo FIN, Patti Widick Neale USA VSP
BOS

Vuosi 2000 / Year 2000

29.-30.4.2000 Lahti FIN, Anneli Sutela FIN VSP, CACIB
BOS, CACIB
13.-14.5.2000 Oulu FIN, Paul Stanton SWE ROP, RYP2
BOB, BIG2
28.05.2000 Helsinki FIN, Glenway Dymock AUS ROP, RYP2
BOB, BIG2
04.06.2000 Hokksund NOR, Marianne Klinkowski USA VSP, SERT
BOS, CC
23.07.2000 Mikkeli FIN, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen FIN ROP, CACIB, RYP1, BIS5
BOB, CACIB, BIG1, BIS5
29.-30.7.2000 Saarijärvi FIN, Jochen H. Eberhardt D ROP, RYP1, BIS4
BOB, BIG1, BIS4
18.-19.11.2000 Jyväskylä FIN, Anders Cederström SWE SERT, FIN&N MVA
CC, FIN&N CH
2.-3.12.2000 Helsinki FIN, Kristina Sahlström SWE ROP, CACIB, V-00
BOB, CACIB, FINW-00

Vuosi 1999 / Year 1999

12.06.1999 Basenji Specialty, Majvik FIN, Irene Terry GB BIS-pentu
BIS-puppy
20.06.1999 Loimaa FIN, Brenda Banbury GB ROP-pentu, BIS1-pentu
BOB-puppy, BIS1-puppy
3.-4.7.1999 Hämeenlinna FIN, Miklos Levente HUN ROP-pentu, BIS1-pentu
BOB-puppy, BIS1-puppy
17-18.7.1999 Vantaa FIN, Marion Spavin GB ROP-pentu, BIS3-pentu
BOB-puppy, BIS3-puppy
24.-25.7.1999 Pori FIN, Ritva Raita FIN ROP-pentu, BIS2-pentu
BOB-puppy, BIS2-puppy
31.7.-1.8.1999 Valkeakoski FIN, Freddie Klindrup DK VSP-pentu
BOS-puppy
07.08.1999 Varkaus FIN, Dominic Harris IRL ROP-pentu, BIS1-pentu
BOB-puppy, BIS1-puppy
14.-15.8.1999 Turku FIN, Frank Christiansen DK ROP-pentu
BOB-puppy
29.08.1999 Helsinki FIN, Michael Quinney GB SERT, ROP, RYP3
CC, BOB, BIG3
02.10.1999 Oulu FIN, Göran Bodegård SWE SERT
CC

Takaisin / Back