FI CH, JV-18
Hi-Lite Five Stars


sukupuoli/sex:  uros/male
syntynyt/born: 24.11.2017
kasvattaja/breeder: Hanna-Leena & Janne Kyttä
omistaja/owner: Maarit Korhola



Sukutaulu / Pedigree

C.I.B & NORD & FI & SE &
NO & EE & RU CH, EEVCH, EEW-09, RKF-07, VW-14
Bulldobas No Regrets
Woodella Front Page News Embeau Desert Jazz
Tamsala Serendipity For Woodella
FI CH
Bulldobas Kito Kibibi
FI CH
Furahan Fukuto
FI CH, JW-99
Bulldobas Nutty Naomi
C.I.B & NORD & FI & DK &
SE & NO & EE CH, HeJW-13, JW-13, W-13, NORDW-14
Hi-Lite Bulldobas Wow Factor
FI CH, FIJW-09, NordJW-09, NordW-09
Kimwitu's Duke E
DK & AM & SE CH
Meisterhaus Tail Of Intrigue
C.I.B & AM & DK &
SE & LUX & NL CH
Jasiri-Sukari Pup Music

C.I.B, FI & NO & EE CH, EEJW-09
Bulldobas Crown Jewel

C.I.B, FI & NO & EE & LV CH, EEJW-06, EEJW-07, EEW-07
Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong
C.I.B, NORD & FI & SE & NO & EE & LV & RU CH, LTW-08
Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze


Sertifikaatit / CCs

26.08.2018 Riihimäki FI, Iren Naarits EE
09.09.2018 Porvoo FI, Sylvia Desserne FR
30.03.2019 Lahti FI, Anita Foley-Duggan IE
20.04.2019 Imatra FI, Rade Vesic RS
06.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Anca Giura RO
07.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Johnny Andersson SE
27.07.2019 Espoo FI, Marianne Holmli NO
11.08.2019 Mäntsälä FI, Markku Mähönen FI
17.08.2019 Kouvola FI, Sofie Krigholm SE
31.08.2019 Riihimäki FI, Stefan Sinko SI
01.09.2019 Riihimäki FI, Markku Kipinä FI
01.08.2020 Fauske NO, Arne Foss NO
06.09.2020 Joensuu FI, Saija Juutilainen FI FI MVA / FI CH


NORD-sertifikaatit / NORD-CCs

31.08.2019 Riihimäki FI, Stefan Sinko SI

CACIBit / CACIBs

06.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Anca Giura RO
01.08.2020 Fauske NO, Arne Foss NO


Näyttelytulokset / Showresults

Vuosi 2020 / Year 2020

12.01.2020 Kajaani FI, Juha Putkonen FI SERT, FI MVA
CC, FI CH
01.08.2020 Fauske NO, Arne Foss NO SERT, CACIB, ROP
CC, CACIB, BOB
06.09.2020 Joensuu FI, Saija Juutilainen FI SERT, ROP, RYP2, FI MVA
CC, BOB, BIG2, FI CH

Vuosi 2019 / Year 2019

30.03.2019 Lahti FI, Anita Foley-Duggan IE SERT
CC
20.04.2019 Imatra FI, Rade Vesic RS SERT, ROP-juniori, BIS3-juniori
CC, BOB-junior, BIS3-junior
06.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Anca Giura RO SERT, CACIB
CC, CACIB
07.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Johnny Andersson SE SERT
CC
27.07.2019 Espoo FI, Marianne Holmli NO SERT, VSP
CC, BOS
11.08.2019 Mäntsälä FI, Markku Mähönen FI SERT, ROP
CC, BOB
17.08.2019 Kouvola FI, Sofie Krigholm SE SERT
CC
31.08.2019 Riihimäki FI, Stefan Sinko SI SERT, NORD SERT, VSP
CC, NORD CC, BOS
01.09.2019 Riihimäki FI, Markku Kipinä FI SERT
CC

Vuosi 2018 / Year 2018

14.07.2018 Helsinki FI, Marie Gadolin SE ROP-pentu, BIS1-pentu
BOB-puppy, BIS1-puppy
19.08.2018 Heinola FI, Maija Mäkinen FI ROP-pentu
BOB-puppy
26.08.2018 Riihimäki FI, Iren Naarits EE SERT
CC
09.09.2018 Porvoo FI, Sylvia Desserne FR SERT
CC
16.12.2018 Helsinki FI, Elina Haapaniemi FI JV-18
JV-18

Takaisin / Back