C.I.B NORDIC NORD BALT FI SE LT EE NO LV CH, BALT LT LV EE JCH,
LTJW-18, TLNJW-18, TLNW-18, SMM-19
Kimwitu's Crispy'N Creamy Cupcake

sukupuoli/sex: uros/male
s./born: 04.12.2016
kasvattaja/breeder: Anne-Mari Nielsen, Denmark
omistaja/owner: Tero Tuominen, Miikka Tiihonen & Tua Mattila
 



Sukutaulu / Pedigree

CA CH
Jasiri-Sukari Win Storm
AM CH
SkyHi's Rock Your World
AM & CA CH
Arubmec's Overdrive To My-Tym
AM CH
SkyHi's Make A Wish
AM CH
Jasiri-Sukari Congo-Leezza Rice
AM CH
Meisterhaus Politically Correct
AM CH
Sukari-Jasiri Soda Pup
AM CH
Jasiri-Sukari Powder Puff
AU & AM CH
Jasiri-Sukari HR Pup N'Stuff
Sukari's Steven Spielbark
AM CH
Tamsala Lucy Locket
AM CH
Jasiri-Sukari Just Sprite

AM CH
Meisterhaus Politically Correct

AM CH
Sukari-Jasiri Soda Pup

Sertifikaatit / CCs

16.09.2017 Äänekoski FI, Leila Kärkäs FI
15.10.2017 Jyväskylä FI, Wilma Roem NL
28.10.2017 Seinäjoki FI, Leni Finne FI
18.03.2018 Jyväskylä FI, Pirjo Aaltonen FI
14.04.2018 Vaasa FI, Markku Mähönen FI
12.05.2018 Oulu FI, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa FI
17.06.2018 Karvia FI, Irina Poletaeva FI
07.07.2018 Rusko FI, Hans Almgren SE
04.08.2018 Kinnula FI, Reino Korpela FI
11.08.2018 Salcininkai LT, Miodrag Vretenicic ME
12.08.2018 Salcininkai LT, Valentin Fedorov RU
02.09.2018 Sandviken SE, Åke Cronander SE
24.11.2018 Kedainiai LT, Vytautas Baranauskas LT
25.11.2018 Kedainiai LT, Kalvo Kriisk EE LT MVA / LT CH
01.12.2018 Alytus LT, Siarhei Zaretski BY
10.02.2019 Huittinen FI, Irina Poletaeva FI FI & SE MVA / FI & SE CH
24.03.2019 Tallinna EE, Juta Haranen EE EE MVA / EE CH
04.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Terje Lindström NO NORD & NO MVA / NORD & NO CH
05.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Rodi Hubenthal NO
27.07.2019 Liepaja LV, Juta Haranen EE LV & BALT MVA / LV & BALT CH

Maastosertifikaatit / Lure Coursing CCs

16.09.2018 Mustiala FI, Tapio Pulkkinen FI
27.04.2019 Ravijoki FI, Mika Nyman FI

NORD-sertifikaatit / NORD-CCs

12.05.2018 Oulu FI, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa FI
02.09.2018 Sandviken SE, Åke Cronander SE
05.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Rodi Hubenthal NO
09.05.2019 NORDIC CH

CACIBit / CACIBs

14.04.2018 Vaasa FI, Markku Mähönen FI
22.09.2018 Tallinna EE, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari FI
04.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Terje Lindström NO
08.06.2019 Rovaniemi FI, Marie-Josee Melchior-Schlechter LU
06.09.2019 C.I.B


Näyttelytulokset / Showresults

Vuosi 2019 / Year 2019

10.02.2019 Huittinen FI, Irina Poletaeva FI SERT, ROP, FI & SE MVA
CC, BOB, FI & SE CH
24.03.2019 Tallinna EE, Juta Haranen EE SERT, EE MVA
CC, EE CH
04.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Terje Lindström NO SERT, CACIB, ROP, POHJ & NO MVA
CC, CACIB, BOB, NORD & NO CH
05.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Rodi Hubenthal NO SERT, NORD SERT, ROP, POHJ MVA
CC, NORD CC, BOB, NORD CH
08.06.2019 Rovaniemi FI, Marie-Josee Melchior-Schlechter LU CACIB, ROP
CACIB, BOB
30.06.2019 Raasepori FI, Paula Rekiranta FI ROP
BOB
27.07.2019 Liepaja LV, Juta Haranen EE SERT, LV & BALT MVA, ROP, RYP5
CC, LV & BALT CH, BOB, BIG5
28.07.2019 Liepaja LV, Malgorzata Wieremiekczyk-Wierzchowska PL ROP
BOB

Vuosi 2018 / Year 2018

15.04.2018 Tallinna EE, Jose Tomas Delgado Cabezas ES JUN SERT, TLNJW-18, TNLW-18, VSP, EE BALT JMVA, VSP
JuniorCC, TLNJW-18, TNLW-18, BOS, EE BALT JCH, BOS
17.02.2018 Valmiera LV, Zeljka Fon Zidar SI JUN SERT, ROP
JuniorCC, BOB
02.03.2018 Vilna LT, Renata Petkeviciene LT JUN SERT
JuniorCC
03.03.2018 Vilna LT, Tamara Sarmont BY ROP JUN, JUN SERT, LT JV-18, LT & LV JMVA
BOB-Junior, JuniorCC, LT JW-18, LT & LV JCH
04.03.2018 Vilna LT, Vytautas Baranauskas LT ROP JUN, JUN SERT
BOB-Junior, JuniorCC
18.03.2018 Jyväskylä FI, Pirjo Aaltonen FI SERT, ROP
CC, BOB
14.04.2018 Vaasa FI, Markku Mähönen FI SERT, CACIB, VSP
CC, CACIB, BOS
12.05.2018 Oulu FI, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa FI SERT, NORD-SERT, ROP
CC, NORD-CC, BOB
26.05.2018 Vôrumaa EE, Jelena Kruus EE ROP-juniori, ROP
BOB-Junior, BOB
27.05.2018 Vôrumaa EE, Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska PO ROP-juniori, ROP, RYP4
BOB-Junior, BOB, BIG4
17.06.2018 Karvia FI, Irina Poletaeva FI SERT, ROP
CC, BOB
07.07.2018 Rusko FI, Hans Almgren SE SERT, ROP
CC, BOB
08.07.2018 Rusko FI, Brett Hamilton SE SERT, ROP, RYP4
CC, BOB, BIG4
04.08.2018 Kinnula FI, Reino Korpela FI SERT, ROP
CC, BOB
11.08.2018 Salcininkai LT, Miodrag Vretenicic ME SERT, ROP
CC, BOB
12.08.2018 Salcininkai LT, Valentin Fedorov RU SERT, ROP
CC, BOB
02.09.2018 Sandviken SE, Åke Cronander SE SERT, NORD-SERT, ROP
CC, NORD-CC, BOB
22.09.2018 Tallinna EE, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari FI CACIB, ROP
CACIB, BOB
24.11.2018 Kedainiai LT, Vytautas Baranauskas LT SERT, ROP
25.11.2018 Kedainiai LT, Kalvo Kriisk EE SERT, ROP
01.12.2018 Alytus LT, Siarhei Zaretski BY SERT

Vuosi 2017 / Year 2017

03.06.2017 Kaunas LT, Adolfo Martinez Noguera ES ROP-pikkupentu, BIS5-pikkupentu
BOB-little puppy, BIS5-little puppy
04.06.2017 Kaunas LT, Svein Bjame Helgesen NO ROP-pentu
BOB-puppy
09.07.2017 Karjaa FI, Branislav Rajic SI ROP-pentu
BOB-puppy
28.07.2017 Helsinki FI, Liz Cartledge GB ROP-pentu
BOB-puppy
05.08.2017 Helsinki FI, Anne Macdonald GB VSP-pentu
BOS-puppy
12.08.2017 Seinäjoki FI, Paavo Mattila FI ROP-pentu
BOB-puppy
13.08.2017 Seinäjoki FI, Kirsi Honkanen FI ROP-pentu
BOB-puppy
16.09.2017 Äänekoski FI, Leila Kärkäs FI SERT, ROP, RYP1, BIS2
CC, BOB, BIG1, BIS2
15.10.2017 Jyväskylä FI, Wilma Roem NL SERT, ROP
CC, BOB
28.10.2017 Seinäjoki FI, Leni Finne FI SERT, VSP
CC, BOS


Juoksutulokset / Running results

Vuosi 2019 / Year 2019

17.08.2019 Vöyri, Pentti Örn SMM-19

Takaisin / Back