C.I.B, FI & NORD & BALT & EE & SE & DK & LT & BY & RO CH, RO GR CH, EE JCH, EE VCH, HeVW-18
Orange Pips Codename Kyril


sukupuoli/sex: uros/male
s./born: 10.12.2010
kasvattaja/breeder: Henna Kettunen
omistaja/owner: Saila Inkinen
© Inga Mesecko Sulte



Sukutaulu / Pedigree

C.I.B & DK & SE & NO CH
Senjisfinx Erebor
SE CH
Faraoland Hadyiah Out Of Africa
SE & NO CH
Idol Out Of Africa
SE CH
Bokoto Nile Black Tango
SE CH
Senjisfinx Aniara
C.I.B & NORD CH
Senjisfinx Samiel
SE & NO CH
Shantari's Belladonna
FI & RU & EE CH
Orange Pips African Violet
FI & NO CH
Don Ekado
C.I.B & RU CH
Flaghathy's Adam'San
Mega Mysz Straznik Lasu
FI CH
Ikelas Dafina
FI & EE CH, EEW-94, FIW-95
Sternhimmels Jurist Julius
FI CH
Ikelas Berenike


Sertifikaatit / CC:s

01.05.2012 Hollola FI, Maija Mäkinen FI
14.07.2012 Leivonmäki FI, Esko Nummijärvi FI
22.07.2012 Mäntsälä FI, Harri Lehkonen FI
28.07.2012 Pori FI, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa FI
06.10.2012 Tuulos FI, Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
16.06.2013 Kotka FI, Ann Cuthbert IE FI MVA / FI CH
20.07.2013 Valga EE, Agus Wardhana ID EE MVA / EE CH
03.07.2016 Jällivaara SE, Malgorzata Supronowicz PL SE MVA / SE CH
13.08.2016 Bornholm DK, Nils-Arne Törnlöv SE DK & POHJ MVA / DK & NORD CH
03.06.2018 Minsk BY, Guy Jeavons CA
15.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Christian Vantu RO
16.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Branislav Rasic Bane SI RO MVA / RO CH
16.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Jors Alexandra RO RO GR MVA / RO GR CH
16.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Astrid Lundava EE
16.02.2019 Valmiera LT, Luis Gorjao Henriques PT VET SERT, EE VMVA / VET CC, EE VCH

NORD-sertifikaatit / NORD-CCs

20.04.2019 Imatra FI, Rade Vesic RS
13.07.2019 Oulu FI, Darko Drobnjak RS

CACIBit / CACIBs

11.05.2013 Hamina FI, Tuula Savolainen FI
16.06.2013 Kotka FI, Ann Cuthbert IE
26.03.2016 Lappeenranta FI, Markku Mähönen FI
02.04.2016 Lahti FI, Unto Timonen FI
03.07.2016 Jällivaara SE, Malgorzata Supronowicz PL C.I.B
13.08.2016 Bornholm DK, Nils-Arne Törnlöv SE
14.08.2016 Bornholm DK, Per KR Andersen SE


Näyttelytulokset / Showresults

Vuosi 2020 / Year 2020

12.01.2020 Tartto EE, Gail Patterson IE Vet-SERT, ROP-veteraani, EE VMVA
VetCC, BOB-veteran, EE VCH

Vuosi 2019 / Year 2019

16.02.2019 Valmiera LT, Luis Gorjao Henriques PT VET SERT, ROP-veteraani
VET CC, BOB-veteran
17.02.2019 Valmiera LT, Agnieszka Onuk TR ROP-veteraani
BOB-veteran
02.03.2019 Joensuu FI, Fansisco Salvador Janeiro PT ROP-veteraani
BOB-veteran
03.03.2019 Joensuu FI, Goran Gladic VSP-veteraani
BOS-veteran
20.04.2019 Imatra FI, Rade Vesic RS NORD SERT, ROP-veteraani, VSP
NORD CC, BOB-veteran, BOS
18.05.2019 Rautjärvi FI, Maija Mäkinen FI ROP, ROP-veteraani, BIS4-veteraani
BOB, BOB-veteran, BIS4-veteran
19.05.2019 Sipoo FI, Jetta Tschokkinen FI ROP-veteraani
BOB-veteran
13.07.2019 Oulu FI, Darko Drobnjak RS NORD SERT, ROP-veteraani, VSP
NORD CC, BOB-veteran, BOS
14.07.2019 Oulu FI, Jasna Matejcic HR ROP-veteraani, VSP
BOB-veteran, BOS

Vuosi 2018 / Year 2018

03.06.2018 Minsk BY, Guy Jeavons CA SERT
CC
15.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Christian Vantu RO SERT
CC
16.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Branislav Rasic Bane SI SERT, RO MVA
CC, RO CH
16.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Jors Alexandra RO SERT, RO GR MVA
CC, RO GR CH
16.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Astrid Lundava EE SERT
CC
15.12.2018 Helsinki FI, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari FI VSP-veteraani, HeVW-18
BOS-veteran, HeVW-18

Vuosi 2017 / Year 2017

19.02.2017 Valmiera LV, Johnny Andersson SE SERT, VSP, LT & BALT MVA
CC, BOS, LT & BALT CH

Vuosi 2016 / Year 2016

03.07.2016 Jällivaara SE, Malgorzata Supronowicz PL SERT, CACIB, ROP, SE MVA
CC, CACIB, BOB, SE CH
26.03.2016 Lappeenranta FI, Markku Mähönen FI CACIB
CACIB
02.04.2016 Lahti FI, Unto Timonen FI CACIB
CACIB
13.08.2016 Bornholm DK, Nils-Arne Törnlöv SE SERT, CACIB, VSP, DK & POHJ MVA
CC, CACIB, BOS, DK & NORD CH
14.08.2016 Bornholm DK, Per KR Andersen SE CACIB, ROP
CACIB, BOB

Vuosi 2013 / Year 2013

11.05.2013 Hamina FI, Tuula Savolainen FI CACIB
CACIB
16.06.2013 Kotka FI, Ann Cuthbert IE SERT, FI MVA, CACIB, ROP
CC, FI CH, CACIB, BOB
25.08.2013 Luumäki FI, Markku Mähönen FI ROP
BOB

Vuosi 2012 / Year 2012

03.03.2012 Tallinna EE, Harry Tast FI JUNSERT, ROP
JuniorCC, BOB
04.03.2012 Tallinna EE, Vija Klucniece LV JUNSERT, ROP
JuniorCC, BOB
28.04.2012 Narva EE, Galina Zuk BY JUNSERT, EE JMVA
JuniorCC, EE JCH
01.05.2012 Hollola FI, Maija Mäkinen FI SERT, VSP
CC, BOS
14.07.2012 Leivonmäki FI, Esko Nummijärvi FI SERT, ROP, RYP-2
CC, BOB, BIG-2
22.07.2012 Mäntsälä FI, Harri Lehkonen FI SERT, ROP
CC, BOB
28.07.2012 Pori FI, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa FI SERT, VACA
CC, ResCACIB
06.10.2012 Tuulos FI, Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL SERT
CC

Takaisin / Back