INT & FIN & S & EST CH, FINW-98, NORDW-01
Sternhimmels Rara Avis


sukupuoli/sex:  narttu/bitch
s./born: 14.12.1997
kasvattaja/breeder: Anneli Pukkila
omistaja/owner: Anneli Pukkila & Anu Kronberg
Sternhimmels Rara Avis

© Koirauutiset



Sukutaulu / Pedigree

INT&S&N&DK CH, NW-00
M'Wami's Tatu
INT&N&S CH
Bokoto Nile Star Voyager
Ituri Martin's Pool
Bokoto Nile Red Imp
Faraoland Nile Wild Chikari Tahzu's Black Secret
Bokoto Nile Gossimer Glowlim
INT&FIN&S&DK&N CH,FINW-96
Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
INT&FIN&EST&S CH, BrSG-95, ZEW-95
Furahan Irambo
FIN CH
Sternhimmels Extempore Erich
INT&FIN&EST&DK CH, JWW-89, FINW-91, EuW-91, ESTW-93
Azenda Dreamtime
INT&FIN&EST&S&N CH
Sternhimmels I Freilich Ira
AM&DK&FIN CH
Akuaba Bemused
INT&FIN&S&N&DK CH, WW-89
Silentium Faida




Sertifikaatit / CCs

24.10.1998 Oulu FIN, Lilian Hanniste EST
07.11.1998 Orivesi FIN, Gunnel Holm FIN
20.06.1999 Skokloster SWE, Hans Lehtinen FIN
8.-9.4.2000 Vaasa FIN, Folke Isaksson SWE FIN & S MVA
FIN & S CH
26.10.2002 Tallinna EST, Carla Molinari ITA EST MVA
EST CH




CACIBit / CACIBs

27.07.2000 Ronneby SWE, Gunnel Holm FIN
28.07.2000 Ronneby SWE, Boo Lundström SWE
30.07.2000 Ronneby SWE, Agnes Ganami-Kertes ISR
17.09.2000 Maarianhamina FIN, Agnes Ganami-Kertes ISR
21.10.2000 Oulu FIN, Matti Tuominen FIN
12.07.2001 Tuusula FIN, Heidi Kirschbichler A
26.10.2002 Tallinna EST, Carla Molinari ITA KANS MVA
INT CH
08.12.2002 Helsinki FIN, Elina Tan-Hietalahti FIN






Näyttelytulokset / Showresults

Vuosi 2006 / Year 2006

30.07.2006 Mikkeli FIN, Unto Timonen FIN ROP-veteraani
BOB-veteran
03.09.2006 Helsinki FIN, Philip John IND ROP-veteraani
BOB-veteran
10.09.2006 Porvoo FIN, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen FIN VSP-veteraani
BOS-veteraani
07.10.2006 Oulu FIN, Blaz Kavcic SLO ROP-veteraani
BOB-veteran
05.11.2006 Seinäjoki FIN, Agneta Kappers SWE ROP-veteraani
BOB-veteran
18.11.2006 Jyväskylä FIN, Chantal Mery F ROP-veteraani
BOB-veteran
10.12.2006 Helsinki FIN, Janusz Opara POL ROP-,BIS2-veteraani
BOB-,BIS2-veteran
     

Vuosi 2003 / Year 2003

03.08.2003 Rauma FIN, Agnes Ganami ISR ROP,RYP1
BOB,BIG1

Vuosi 2002 / Year 2002

02.06.2002 Tuusula FIN, Anneli Sutela FIN ROP,RYP3
BOB,BIG3
30.06.2002 Swedish Basenji Specialty, Lövudden SWE, John Forbes AUS VSP
BOS
03.08.2002 Valkeakoski FIN, Mona K. Selbach N ROP,RYP2
BOB,BIG2
26.10.2002 Tallinna EST, Carla Molinari ITA SERT,EST MVA,CACIB,ROP,RYP2
CC,EST CH,CACIB,BOB,BIG2
08.12.2002 Helsinki FIN, Elina Tan-Hietalahti FIN CACIB

Vuosi 2001 / Year 2001

07.07.2001 Kauhajoki FIN, Antti Aarnio FIN VSP
BOS
12.07.2001 Tuusula FIN, Heidi Kirschbichler A ROP,CACIB, PMV-01
BOB,CACIB, NORDW-01
22.07.2001 Forssa FIN, Folke Isaksson DK VSP
BOS
26.08.2001 Orivesi FIN, Marja Talvitie FIN ROP,RYP1
BOB,BIG1


Vuosi 2000 / Year 2000

8.-9.4.2000 Vaasa FIN, Folke Isaksson SWE SERT,FIN & S MVA
CC,FIN & S CH

18.06.2000

Karjaa FIN, Gillian McDowell IRL VSP
BOS
16.07.2000 Helsinki FIN, Ing-Marie Hagelin SWE VSP
BOS
27.07.2000 Ronneby SWE, Gunnel Holm FIN VSP, CACIB
BOS, CACIB
28.07.2000 Ronneby SWE, Boo Lundström SWE ROP,RYP2,CACIB
BOB,BIG2,CACIB
30.07.2000 Ronneby SWE, Agnes Ganami-Kertes ISR VSP, CACIB
BOS, CACIB
19.08.2000 Kouvola FIN, Antti Aarnio FIN ROP,RYP3
BOB,BIG3
20.08.2000 Heinola FIN, Carlos Fernandez Renau SPA ROP
BOB
17.09.2000 Maarianhamina FIN, Agnes Ganami-Kertes ISR ROP,CACIB,RYP3
BOB,CACIB,BIG3
21.10.2000 Oulu FIN, Matti Tuominen FIN ROP,CACIB,RYP1
BOB,CACIB,BIG1


Vuosi 1999 / Year 1999

20.06.1999 Skokloster SWE, Hans Lehtinen FIN VSP,SERT
BOS,CC
17.-18.7.1999 Vantaa FIN, Marion Spavin GB  VSP
BOS
01.08.1999 Kotka FIN, Rodi Hubenthal NOR VSP
BOS

Takaisin / Back