FI & LT & EE JCH
Guiding Star Origami Way


sukupuoli/sex:  narttu/female
syntynyt/born: 02.12.2021
kasvattaja/breeder: Aiga Leimonte, Latvia
omistaja/owner: Emma Kallonen & Henna Klemola

 

© Antti Ruotsalo



Sukutaulu / Pedigree

SE NO CH
Hi-Lite Fame And Fortune
C.I.B. NORD FI SE NO EE RU CH, EEW-09,
RKF-07, VW-14, EEVCH
Bulldobas No Regrets
Woodella Front Page News
FI CH
Bulldobas Kito Kibibi
C.I.B. NORD FI DK SE NO EE CH,
HeJW-13, JW-13, W-13, NORDW-14
Hi-Lite Bulldobas Wow Factor
FI CH, FIJW-09, NORDJW-09, NORDW-09
Kimwitu's Duke E
C.I.B. FI NO EE CH, EEJW-09
Bulldobas Crown Jewel
LV HU BI MN BALC ME CH,
LV LT EE BALT JCH
Crystal Javelin Happy History
LV CH, LV JCH
Meet The Sun Wild Africa
LT EE RU BALT CH, LT EE JCH
Arcane From Black Manor
UA CH, RU JCH
Zhaysara Ryzhaya Krasotka

Crystal Javelin Abigail

Adwin Nzuri Basenji
LV LT JCH
Crystal Javelin Grace Malu


Juniorisertifikaatit / Junior CC:s

22.10.2022 Tallinna FI, Chakkapan Chantarasmee TH
27.11.2022 Narva EE, Ratibor Cekic RS
15.01.2023 Ilomantsi FI, Hannu Talvi FI
27.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari FI
28.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Monika Mikuliene LT LT JMVA
LT JCH
29.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Jurata Butkiene LT
04.02.2023 Parkano FI, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari FI
08.04.2023 Lieksa FI, Jetta Tchokkinen FI FI JMVA
FI JCH
29.04.2023 Rakvere EE, Per Lundström SE EE JMVA
EE JCH

Sertifikaatit / CCs

15.01.2023 Ilomantsi FI, Hannu Talvi FI
04.02.2023 Parkano FI, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari FI

NORD-sertifikaatit / NORD-CCs

14.05.2023 Varkaus FI, Arne Foss NO


Näyttelytulokset / Showresults

Vuosi 2023 / Year 2023

15.01.2023 Ilomantsi FI, Hannu Talvi FI JUN SERT, SERT, VSP-juniori, VSP
JUN CC, CC, BOS Junior, BOS
27.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari FI ROP-juniori, JUN SERT, VSP
BOB Junior, Junior CC, BOS
28.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Monika Mikuliene LT ROP-juniori, JUN SERT, LT JMVA
BOB Junior, Junior CC, LT JCH
29.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Jurata Butkiene LT ROP-juniori, JUN SERT, VSP
BOB Junior, Junior CC, BOS
04.02.2023 Parkano FI, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari FI JUN SERT, SERT, ROP-juniori, VSP
Junior CC, CC, BOB Junior, BOS
08.04.2023 Lieksa FI, Jetta Tchokkinen FI JUN SERT, ROP-juniori, ROP, FI JMVA
JUN CC, BOB Junior, BOB, FI JCH
23.04.2023 Kankaanpää FI, Darko Drobnjak RS ROP-juniori, VSP
BOB Junior, BOS
29.04.2023 Rakvere EE, Per Lundström SE JUN SERT, VSP-juniori, ROP, RYP2, EE JMVA
Junior CC, BOS Junior, BOB, BIG2, EE JCH
07.05.2023 Rautjärvi FI, Mari Lackman FI ROP-juniori, ROP
BOB Junior, BOB
14.05.2023 Varkaus FI, Arne Foss NO NORD SERT, ROP- ja BIS2-juniori, VSP
NORD CC, BOB & BIS2 Junior, BOS
18.05.2023 Turku FI, Valentinas Stiklius LT ROP-juniori, ROP
BOB Junior, BOB
20.05.2023 Rauma FI, Harto Stockmari FI ROP-juniori, VSP
BOB Junior, BOS
28.05.2023 Hamina FI, Zafra Sirik IL CACIB-J, ROP-juniori, BIS3-juniori, J-C.I.B
CACIB-J, BOB Junior, BIS3 Junior, J-C.I.B

Vuosi 2022 / Year 2022

14.05.2022 Valkeakoski FI, Kaisa Metteri-Gold FI VSP-pentu
BOS Puppy
22.05.2022 Heksinki FI, Harto Stockmari FI ROP-pentu, RYP4-pentu
BOB Puppy, BIG4 Puppy
26.05.2022 Hausjärvi FI, Marja Talvitie FI ROP-pentu, RYP1-pentu
BOB Puppy, BIG1 Puppy
28.05.2022 Võrumaa EE, Nenad Matejevic RS VSP-pentu
BOS Puppy
29.05.2022 Võrumaa EE, Sava Ignjatovic RS VSP-pentu
BOS Puppy
03.07.2022 Orivesi FI, Harry Tast FI ROP-pentu
BOB Puppy
16.07.2022 Tampere FI, Tarmo Wallin FI ROP-pentu, RYP1- ja BIS1-pentu
BOB Puppy, BIG1 and BIS1 Puppy
17.07.2022 Helsinki FI, Maija Mäkinen FI ROP-pentu
BOB Puppy
30.07.2022 Lahti FI, Tarja Löfman FI VSP-pentu
BOS Puppy
13.08.2022 Lappeenranta FI, Paavo Mattila FI ROP-pentu
BOB Puppy
20.08.2022 Kouvola FI, Paavo Mattila FI ROP-pentu
BOB Puppy
22.10.2022 Tallinna FI, Chakkapan Chantarasmee TH JUN SERT, ROP-juniori
JUN CC, BOB Junior
27.11.2022 Narva EE, Ratibor Cekic RS JUN SERT, ROP- ja BIS3-juniori, VSP
JUN CC, BOB and BIS3 Junior, BOS

Takaisin / Back